Ohio| Change
[…] COUNT II 16. The Agency re-alleges and incorporates paragraphs one (1) through five (5) and paragraph eight (8), as if fully set forth in this count. 17. Section 429.275(3), Florida Statutes (2007), requires: (3) The administrator or owner of a facility shall maintain liability insurance coverage that is in force at all times. 18. Rule 58A-5.021(8), Florida Administrative Code, defines: (8) LIABILITY INSURANCE. Pursuant to Section 429.275, F.S., facilities shall maintain liability insurance coverage, as defined in Section 624.605, F.S., in force at all times.