Ohio| Change
[…] COUNT THREE 18. Petitioner realleges and incorporates by reference the allegations set forth in paragraphs one (1) through seventeen (17) as though fully set forth herein. 19. Section 476.204 (1) (e), Florida Statutes (2011), provides that “[i]t is unlawful for any person to .. . [glive false or forged evidence to the department in obtaining any license provided for in this chapter.” 20. Based on the facts set forth above, Respondent violated Section 476.204(1)(e), Florida Statutes (2011), in one or more of the following ways: a.