Washington| Change
[…] The Respondent obtained the account in or about August 2012. 10. Section 560.126(2), Florida Statutes provides: A licensee must report, on a form adopted by rule, any change in the information contained in an initial license application form, any amendment to such application, or the appointment of an authorized vendor within 30 days after the change is effective, 11. Form 560-01 is adopted by Rule 69V-560.1012(1)(a), Florida Administrative Code and requires the disclosure of all accounts through which registered activities are or will be conducted. 12. Pursuant to Rule 69V-560.1000(52), Florida Administrative Code, a Case No 0859-M-9/13 Administrative