NOT FOR PUBLICATION
[…] Because she did not raise this argument below, she has forfeited review for all but fundamental, prejudicial error. See Henderson, 210 Ariz. 561, ¶¶ 19-20, 115 P.3d at 607; State v. Bolton, 182 Ariz. 290, 297, 896 P.2d 830, 837 (1995) (fundamental-error review applies to constitutional issues).
¶35 As discussed above, § 13-3210 provides: "A person knowingly transporting by any means of conveyance, through or across this state, any other person for the purposes of prostitution or concubinage, or for any other immoral purposes, is guilty of a class 5 felony." When reviewing a statute challenged as vague, we strongly presume that it is constitutional. State v. Kaiser, 204 Ariz. 514, ¶ 8, 65 P.3d 463, 466 (App. 2003).