ROY B. DALTON, Jr., District Judge.
[…] Zurich Ins. Co., 845 So.2d 161, 165 (Fla. 2003) (internal citation omitted). However, the Court will not adopt "a strained and unnatural construction" of the Policy's language "in order to create an uncertainty or ambiguity." Health Options, Inc. v. Kabeller, 932 So.2d 416, 420 (Fla. 2d DCA 2006). Finally, the Court must interpret the Policy's terms in the context of the Policy as a whole and it will not consider "an isolated sentence in a Policy as determinative on the question of coverage." Ellenwood v. S. United Life Ins. Co., 373 So.2d 392, 395 (Fla. 1st DCA 1979); see also Fla. Stat. § 627.419(1) ("Every insurance contract shall be construed according to the entirety of the terms and conditions as set forth in the policy and as amplified, extended, or modified by any application therefor or any rider or endorsement thereto.").
In order to construe the liquor liability exclusion, the Court must first consider how the Policy describes and delineates between the parties and their interests. The contracting parties obviously each have tangible interests.