REENA RAGGI, Circuit Judge:
[…] See Pls.' Br. at 28.
As for plaintiffs' complaint that § 527(b) erroneously refers to the bankruptcy trustee
Plaintiffs further complain that § 527 is misleading in implying that certain requirements apply uniformly to all bankruptcy debtors. We need not discuss these requirements individually because plaintiffs' concern is adequately assuaged by § 527(b)'s mandate for the following preliminary disclosure: "The following information helps you understand what must be done in a routine bankruptcy case to help you evaluate how much service you need. Although bankruptcy can be complex, many cases are routine." 11 U.S.C. § 527(b) (emphasis added).