PROST, Circuit Judge.
[…] Id. at *4.
On July 6, 2012, the ITC declined to review the ALJ's decision, making it the final determination of the ITC. In re Certain Wireless Devices with 3G Capabilities and Components Thereof, Inv. No. 337-TA-800, Notice of Commission Determination Not to Review an Initial Determination Terminating Certain Respondents From the Investigation (ITC July 6, 2012). InterDigital has appealed the ITC's order terminating the investigation as to LG.
The threshold question we must consider is whether this court has the power to entertain InterDigital's appeal. Our jurisdictional statute, 28 U.S.C. § 1295, broadly provides this court with exclusive jurisdiction to hear appeals of any "final determinations of the United States International Trade Commission relating to unfair practices in import trade, made under section 337 of the Tariff Act of 1930 (19 U.S.C. 1337)." 28 U.S.C. § 1295(a)(6). Section 1337, in turn, lists various ITC determinations for which a party may seek review with this court, along with the sections of the Administrative Procedure Act that govern such review:
19 U.S.C. § 1337(c).