Washington| Change
[…] (Doc. No. 343, Ex. C at 21-22, 118, 131).

To the extent that a judgment debtor objects to discovery under Section 52-351b, the judgment debtor, or "party from whom discovery is sought[,] may seek a protective order pursuant to section 52-400a." CONN. GEN. STAT. § 52-351b(d). Ogalin, however, did not properly object to the requests.