DONALD E. O'BRIEN, Senior Judge.
[…] Tr. 21.
When determining whether a child's impairment or combination of impairments is functionally equivalent to a listed impairment, an ALJ must consider six domains of functionality: (1) acquiring and using information, (2) attending and completing tasks, (3) interacting and relating with others, (4) moving about and manipulating objects, (5) ability to care for oneself, and (6) health and physical well being. 20 C.F.R. § 416.926a(b)(1). Ultimately, a child's impairment or combination of impairments "must result in `marked' limitations in two domains of [functionality] or an `extreme' limitation in one domain." 20 C.F.R. § 416.926a(a).
The ALJ found Elijah did not have an impairment or combination of impairments that functionally equaled a listed impairment.