MAY, Judge.
[…] The language in the Trust was not ambiguous, and thus the Trust provisions override the statutes. The Trustee was not required to provide Stanley with an accounting of the Trust.
Under Ind.Code § 30-4-3-6(a), the Trustee "has a duty to administer a trust according to the terms of that trust." Stanley argues Trustee violated that duty