MAY, Judge.
[…] (Id. at 32.)
Trustee presented evidence he decided to wait to list Walter's house on the market until the real estate market improved, as to maximize the profit gained from the sale of the house, that he and one of the other beneficiaries had been working to fix up the house, and that the other beneficiary was satisfied with his management of the trust. Stanley's argument is an invitation for us to reweigh the evidence, which we cannot do. See Scoleri, 766 N.E.2d at 1215 (appellate court cannot reweigh evidence on appeal).
Ind.Code § 30-4-3-6(b)(5) requires the Trustee to "[k]eep the trust property separate from the trustee's individual property[.]" Ind.Code § 30-4-3-3(a)(10)(A) grants Trustee the power to "advance money for the benefit of the trust estate and for all expenses or losses sustained in the administration of the trust." Stanley argues Trustee committed a breach of trust when he paid bills such as Walter's medical and funeral expenses, out of his personal account, instead of out of the Trust account, and then refused Stanley's request for an accounting of the Trust. Trustee did not.