JOSEPH A. DICLERICO, JR., District Judge.
[…] Rutledge states in her reply that she is seeking to compel responses to two requests that were sent in her first set of requests for production of documents.
Rutledge states that she asked for the following documents in Request Number 8:
The response quoted by Rutledge is: "`Elliot objects to Request No. 3 on the basis of RSA 151:13-a.'"
RSA 151:13-a "protects the activities of any hospital committee . . . `organized to evaluate matters relating to the care and treatment of patients or to reduce morbidity and mortality.'"