FREDERICK J. SCULLIN, Jr., Senior District Judge.
[…] In this domain, the ALJ found that Z.J.C. had a less than marked limitation. See AR at 25. He supported this finding by noting that Z.J.C. had participated in speech and language therapy and had scores of 80 in Receptive Language, 81 in Expressive Language, and 77 in spoken Language Quotient during a Speech-Language Evaluation. See id. He also considered evidence from Z.J.C.'s participation in early intervention programming, together with Plaintiff's testimony and other reports in the record. See id. Thus, the ALJ did not rely on the test results alone. See 20 C.F.R. § 416.926a(e)(4)(i). The Court finds that there was substantial evidence in the record to support the ALJ's findings in this domain.
The fourth domain, moving about and manipulating objects, considers "how you move your body from one place to another and how you move and manipulate things." 20 C.F.R. § 416.926a(j).