SHIVA V. HODGES, Magistrate Judge.
[…] Barnhart, 290 F.3d 936, 941 (7th Cir. 2002).
Plaintiff "must meet `all of [a listing's] specified medical criteria' to be considered disabled under its terms." Barnett ex rel. D. B. v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec., ___, Fed Appx. ___, 2014 WL 3585892, at *1 (6th Cir. 2014) citing Sullivan v. Zebley, 493 U.S. 521, 530 (1990). See also 20 C.F.R. § 416.925(c)(3) ("We will find that your impairment(s) meet a listing when it satisfies all the criteria of that listing, including any relevant criteria in the introduction.").
Listing 112.05 addresses intellectual disability. To meet the Listing, Plaintiff must have "significantly subaverage intellectual functioning" and "deficits in adaptive functioning." 20 C.F.R. Part 404, Subpt.