Ohio| Change
[…] entered on this date, it is ORDERED AND ADJUDGED that the Complaint identified

pursuant to 28 U.S.C. § 351 and Rule 5 of the Rules for Judicial-Conduct and Judicial-

Disability Proceedings is hereby: concluded in part pursuant to Rule 20(b)(1)(B) of the

Rules for Judicial-Conduct and Judicial-Disability Proceedings, and dismissed in part

pursuant to Rule 20(b)(1)(A)(i) of the Rules for Judicial-Conduct and Judicial-Disability

Proceedings.
              Respondent is notified that this Order constitutes the final order of the

Judicial Council under 28 U.S.C. § 354 and is conclusive and not subject to further

review by the Judicial Council and is not judicially reviewable on appeal or otherwise

except as provided by 28 U.S.C. § 357(a).

              In accordance with 28 U.S.C. 357(a), “[a] complainant or judge aggrieved

by an action of the judicial council under section 354 may petition the Judicial

Conference of the United States for review thereof.” The procedure for seeking review

by the Judicial Conference Committee on Judicial Conduct and Disability is specified by

Rules 21 and 22 of the Rules for Judicial-Conduct and Judicial-Disability Proceedings.