BURKE, Justice.
[…] Furthermore, considering the totality of the circumstances, including the results of Mr. McCallie's field sobriety tests, the "moderate" smell of alcohol on his breath, his poor balance, and his admission to having consumed alcohol, we affirm the hearing examiner's determination that the Trooper had probable cause to arrest Mr. McCallie.
[¶ 15] As his second issue, Mr. McCallie contends that the hearing examiner's decision to uphold the license disqualification was not supported by accurate or substantial evidence. Wyo. Stat. Ann. § 31-7-305(a)(ii) provides for license disqualification for "Driving or in actual physical control of a commercial motor vehicle while the alcohol concentration of the person's blood, breath or other bodily substance is four one-hundredths of one percent (0.04%) or more." The only facts at issue under this provision are: (1) whether Mr. McCallie was driving or in control of a commercial motor vehicle; and (2) whether he had an alcohol concentration of 0.04% or more at the time.