VAIDIK, Chief Judge.
[…] Id. We will consider all the evidence most favorable to support the judgment of the trial court without reweighing the evidence or judging the credibility of the witnesses. Id. If there is substantial evidence of probative value to support the trial court's conclusion that the defendant has violated any terms of probation, we will affirm the trial court's decision to revoke probation. Id.
Probation may be revoked if "the person has violated a condition of probation during the probationary period." Ind. Code § 35-38-2-3(a)(1). Probation, however, may not be revoked for failure to comply with "conditions of a sentence that impose[] financial obligations on the person unless the person recklessly, knowingly, or intentionally fails to pay." Ind.Code § 35-38-2-3(g).
The record shows that Mauch failed to pay the balance of his restitution before the end of his probation, which was a required condition. Mauch concedes as much.