Washington| Change
[…] conspiracy to “develop or possess a radiological weapon”); 
id. § 1028(f)
(conspiracy to commit
fraud or a related activity in connection with identification documents, authentication
features, and information); 
id. § 1030(a)(1)-(6),
(b) (conspiracy to commit fraud or a related
crime in connection with computers); 
id. § 1037(a)(5)
(conspiracy to falsely represent oneself
as the registrant of five or more Internet Protocol addresses and to initiate commercial
electronic mail messages from those addresses); 
id. § 1349
(conspiracy to commit mail fraud
or another fraud offense under chapter 63 of title 18); 
id. § 1362
(conspiracy to damage or
interfere with communication lines, stations, or systems “operated or controlled by the United
States, or used or intended to be used for military or civil defense functions of the United
States”); 
id. § 1363
(conspiracy to destroy or injure buildings or property within special
maritime or territorial jurisdiction); 
id. § 1366
(conspiracy to destroy an energy facility); 
id. § 1368
(conspiracy to harm animals used in law enforcement); 
id. § 1389(a)(1)-(2)
(conspiracy