Washington| Change
[…] power of certain corporations to control the prices of commodities); 15 U.S.C. § 1 (conspiracy
to restrain interstate trade or commerce); 
id. § 2
(conspiracy to monopolize trade); 
id. § 3
(conspiracy to restrain or monopolize trade or commerce in a Territory of the United States
or in the District of Columbia); 
id. § 8
(conspiracy to restrain import trade); 
id. § 76
(conspiracy
to import restricted items during times of foreign war); 
id. § 77
(conspiracy to furnish facilities
or privileges to ships or persons contrary to a presidential proclamation); 
id. § 714m(d)
(conspiracy to make false statements, commit embezzlement, commit larceny, or convert
property in relation to the Commodity Credit Corporation); 
id. § 1644(a)-(b)
(conspiracy to
commit credit card fraud or to transport “a counterfeit, fictitious, altered, forged, lost, stolen,
or fraudulently obtained credit card” in interstate or foreign commerce); 
id. § 1693n(b)(1)-(2)
(conspiracy to use or transport in interstate or foreign commerce a counterfeit, fictitious,
altered, forged, lost, stolen, or fraudulently obtained debit instrument); 16 U.S.C. § 831t(c)