WILLIAM J. HAYNES, JR., District Judge.
[…] (Docket Entry No. 103, Order at pp. 5-6). The Court adopts that ruling as the law of the case and applies that ruling to 42 U.S.C. § 671(a)(8). Moreover, 42 U.S.C. § 5106a(b)(2)(A)(V) permits disclosures of children's records to a "court, upon a finding that information in the record is necessary for the determination of an issue before the court." Federal law does not bar the ESI production ordered by the Court. To the extent some children are not class members, those individuals are not numerous and those childrens' and others' names shall be redacted by the Defendants as in Farley.