976 F.2d 740
[…] The mandate shall issue forthwith.
Honorable Clarence A. Brimmer, District Judge, United States District Court for the District of Wyoming, sitting by designation
This order and judgment has no precedential value and shall not be cited, or used by any court within the Tenth Circuit, except for purposes of establishing the doctrines of the law of the case, res judicata, or collateral estoppel. 10th Cir.R. 36.3
Okla.Stat. tit. 22, § 1175.3(D) states in part:
D. If the court finds there is a doubt as to the competency of the person, it shall order the person to be examined by doctors or appropriate technicians.
Okla.Stat. tit. 22, § 1175.4(A) states in part: