MEMORANDUM DECISION
[…] We will affirm the juvenile court's finding "unless we must say as a matter of law that no one could reasonably find the evidence [supporting statutory grounds for termination] to be clear and convincing." Denise R. v. Ariz. Dep't of Econ. Sec., 221 Ariz. 92, 95, ¶ 10, 210 P.3d 1263, 1266 (App. 2009) (quotation omitted). In addition, the juvenile court must find by a preponderance of the evidence that termination is in the best interests of the child. Kent K. v. Bobby M., 210 Ariz. 279, 284, ¶ 22, 110 P.3d 1013, 1018 (2005).
I. Inpatient Drug Abuse Treatment
¶10 As Mother emphasizes, A.R.S. § 8-830(A) (2003) required ADES to "contract with a provider to . . . provide the necessary services, including residential drug treatment services, to protect the child and support the family on referral from the department." The record is clear that ADES, through TERROS, made diligent efforts to provide residential drug treatment services for Mother once it became clear such treatment was warranted.