THOMPSON, Judge:
[…] ¶ 23 Appellants argue that the trial court erred in entering the judgment against them because the arbitrator exceeded his authority, because the arbitration award was a product of collusion, because the trial court failed to follow the law, and because their due process rights were violated. Arizona Revised Statutes § 12-3023(A)(1), (4) (Supp. 2014) provides that, among other reasons, an arbitration award shall be vacated if "[t]he award was procured by corruption, fraud or other undue means," or if "[a]n arbitrator exceeded the arbitrator's powers." "The superior court may reject an arbitration award only on narrow statutorily enumerated grounds...." Nolan v. Kenner, 226 Ariz. 459, 461, ¶ 5, 250 P.3d 236, 238 (App.2011).