Ohio| Change
[…] (Tr. 19).

While the ALJ did not find all of Plaintiff's alleged impairments to be severe impairments, the ALJ specifically discussed the alleged impairments and clearly stated that he considered all of Plaintiff's impairments, including the impairments that were found to be non-severe. See Swartz v. Barnhart, 188 F. App'x 361, 368 (6th Cir. 2006) (where ALJ finds at least one "severe" impairment and proceeds to assess claimant's RFC based on all alleged impairments, any error in failing to identify particular impairments as "severe" at step two is harmless); see also 20 C.F.R. §416.945(a)(2) (in assessing RFC, ALJ must consider "all of [a claimant's] medically determinable impairments"); §416.923 (ALJ must "consider the combined effect of all impairments without regard to whether any such impairment, if considered separately, would be of sufficient severity").

The Court finds the ALJ did not commit reversible error in setting forth Plaintiff's severe impairments during the relevant time period.

C. ALJ's RFC Determination: