MATHESON, Circuit Judge.
[…] Id. at 51,095.
The revised regulations also repeal the non-interference provision by deleting language prohibiting organizations from interfering with or seeking to influence their TPA's decision to cover contraception. Id.
The Plaintiffs use different types of employer-sponsored group health plans, which the Departments treat differently within the accommodation scheme. By its own terms, the ACA obligates both group health plans and health insurance issuers to provide contraceptive coverage. 42 U.S.C. § 300gg-13 ("A group health plan and a health insurance issuer offering group or individual health insurance coverage shall, at a minimum provide coverage for and shall not impose any cost sharing requirements for ... with respect to women, such additional preventive care and screenings ... as provided for in comprehensive guidelines supported by the Health Resources and Services Administration for purposes of this paragraph."); 26 C.F.R. § 54.9815-2713(a)(1); 29 C.F.R. § 2590.715-2713(a)(1); 45 C.F.R. § 147.130(a)(1).