Ohio| Change
[…] scores, Dr. Candela reported:

       [Vivaritas] obtained a Verbal IQ score of 72, which has a range of 68 to 78
       Verbal IQ points at the 95th percent confidence level. She also obtained a
       Performance IQ score of 67, with a range of 62 to 76 Performance IQ points
       at the 95th percent confidence level. These two scores yielded a Full Scale
       IQ score of 67 with a range of 64 to 72 Full Scale IQ points at the 95th
       percent confidence level.

App. at 205. In addition, the ALJ found that Vivaritas’ asthma and migraines were

“severe” pursuant to 20 C.F.R. § 416.920, which describes “severe impairment” as

“any impairment or combination of impairments which significantly limits your physical

or mental ability to do basic work activities.” 20 C.F.R. § 416.920(c).

       The ALJ, however, did not address whether the record supported a finding that the

onset of Vivaritas’ mental impairments occurred before age 22 as specified in impairment

12.05(c). See app. at 15-23. A claimant seeking benefits pursuant to listed impairment