Washington| Change
[…] section 362 of [the Bankruptcy Code], from the use, sale, or lease of
      such property under section 363 of [the Bankruptcy Code], or from the
      granting of a lien under section 364(d) of [the Bankruptcy Code], then
      such creditor's claim under such subsection shall have priority over
      every other claim allowable under such subsection.

11 U.S.C. § 507(b). In turn, § 507(a)(2) provides an unsecured second priority claim
for “administrative expenses allowed under section 503(b) of [the Bankruptcy Code].
. . .” 11 U.S.C. § 507(a)(2). Section 503(b)(1)(A) provides that “[a]fter notice and
a hearing, there shall be allowed administrative expenses . . . including . . . the actual,
necessary costs and expenses of preserving the estate. . . .” 11 U.S.C. § 503(b)(1)(A).

                                            5
       Bankruptcy Code § 724(b), the provision upon which the bankruptcy court
relied, is titled “[t]reatment of certain liens.” 11 U.S.C. § 724(b). It sets forth the