Ohio| Change
[…] C. EAC must submit to the Plaintiffs notice of the filing of any bankruptcy petition, insolvency proceeding, or similar proceeding by or against EAC within 14 days of its filing.

D. Any submission to Plaintiffs required by this Order to be sworn under penalty of perjury must be true and accurate and comply with 28 U.S.C. § 1746, such as by concluding: "I declare under penalty of perjury under the laws of the United States of America that the foregoing is true and correct. Executed on: ____" and supplying the date, signatory's full name, title (if applicable), and signature.