EDMUND F. BRENNAN, Magistrate Judge.
[…] Id. at 33.
Plaintiff first argues that the vocational expert's testimony conflicted with the OOH. She contends that under the OOH, each of the three positions identified by the vocational expert require a high school education, which is inconsistent with the finding that she has only a limited education. ECF No. 15 at 10; see 20 C.F.R. § 416.964(b)(3) ("We generally consider that a 7th grade through the 11th grade level of formal education is a limited education.").