POGUE, Chief Judge:
[…] Commerce shall have until February 13, 2012, to complete and file its remand redetermination. Plaintiff shall have until February 27, 2012, to file comments. Defendant and Defendant-Intervenors shall have until March 12, 2012, to file any reply.
It is
All further citations to the Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, are to Title 19 of the U.S. Code, 2006 edition.
Commerce did not publish with the Notice of Initiation a "Request for Revocation of Order (in part)" in response to Fish One's request for revocation. Mem. of Pl. Supp. Mot. J. Agency R. 5, ECF No. 59-2 ("Pl.'s Br."); see 19 C.F.R. § 351.222(f)(2)(i) ("[Commerce] will publish with the notice of initiation under § 351.221(b)(1), notice of "Request for Revocation of Order (in part). . . .").
Commerce did not acknowledge Fish One's request for revocation until Commerce issued the Preliminary Results.