Ohio| Change
[…] questions of fact anew.’” Haixing Jingmei Chem. Prods. Sales Co. v. United States, 42

CIT ___, ___, 
335 F. Supp. 3d 1330
, 1346 (2018) (quoting Downhole Pipe & Equip.,

L.P. v. United States, 
776 F.3d 1369
, 1377 (Fed. Cir. 2015)).

      Next, Plaintiffs and Mayrun argue that Junhong’s import volume demonstrates

that its dumping margin is not representative of the separate rate respondents’ pricing.

See Pls.’ Mem. at 28–29; Mayrun’s Mem. at 23.12 It is undisputed that Junhong is one



12
   Unlike Plaintiffs, Mayrun relies on 19 U.S.C. § 1677f-1(c)(2)(B) to argue that Junhong
is not representative because it’s import volume did not account for the “largest volume
of the subject merchandise from the exporting country that can be reasonably
examined.” Mayrun’s Mem. at 23 (quoting 19 U.S.C. § 1677f-1(c)(2)(B)). As discussed
Consol. Court No. 19-00069                                                        Page 24

of the largest exporters by volume of subject merchandise in this review according to

CBP data.