RAYMOND P. MOORE, District Judge.
[…] See ECF No. 1-7, Agent Agreement, ¶28 (providing indemnification for claims brought by third-parties, and for "connected expenses" as a result of Agent's performance in connection "with work performed pursuant to this Agreement"); Colo. Rev. Stat. § 7-74-105 (court has discretion to award fees to prevailing party where "a motion to terminate an injunction is made or resisted in bad faith"); 18 U.S.C. § 1836(b)(3)(D) (court has discretion to award fees to prevailing party where "a motion to terminate an injunction is made or opposed in bad faith").