ELLEN SEGAL HUVELLE, District Judge.
[…] Williams, 666 F.3d 790, 793-94 (D.C.Cir. 2012). To state a facially plausible claim, a complaint must set forth "factual content that allows the court to draw the reasonable inference that the defendant is liable for the misconduct alleged." Iqbal, 129 S.Ct. at 1949.
Citing the test for Article III standing,
Under either Title II of the ADA or Section 504 of the Rehabilitation Act, the District is required to "administer" services, programs, and activities "in the most integrated setting appropriate to the needs of qualified individuals with disabilities." 28 C.F.R. § 35.130(d) (ADA implementing regulations); 28 C.F.R. § 41.51(d) (Rehabilitation Act implementing regulations). In addition, the District is prohibited from utilizing "criteria or methods of administration" that have either the "effect of subjecting qualified individuals with disabilities to discrimination on the basis of disability" or that "have the purpose or effect of defeating or substantially impairing accomplishment of the objectives of the [District's] program with respect to individuals with disabilities." 28 C.F.R. § 35.130(b)(3)(i)-(ii)(ADA); see also 45 C.F.R. § 84.4(b)(4)(i)-(ii) (Rehabilitation Act); 28 C.F.R. §