Ohio| Change
[…] COUNT II 28. Petitioner re-alleges and incorporates by reference paragraphs one (1) through twenty-three (23) above. 11 29. Section 401.411(1)(g) of the Florida Statutes provides that the “department may deny, suspend, or revoke a license, certificate, or permit or may reprimand or fine any licensee, certificateholder, or other person operating under this part for any of the following grounds: Unprofessional conduct...” § 401.411(1)(g), Fla.