Ohio| Change
[…] Undisinfected articles such as pens, pencils, money, paper, mail, etc., shall not be kept in the same container or cabinet.” 16. Section 477.029(1)(i), Florida Statutes, provides that it is unlawful for any person to “[v]iolate or refuse to comply with any provision of [Chapter 477] or Chapter 455 or a rule or final order of the Board or the Department.” COUNT ONE 17. Petitioner re-alleges and incorporates paragraphs one through sixteen (16) as though fully set forth herein. 18. Section 477,0265(1)(b)(1), Florida Statutes, states in pertinent part that “‘it is unlawful for any person to own, operate, maintain, open, establish, conduct, or have