Washington| Change
[…] Scott’s signature and handwritten date on the 2002 supervisory contract TAPSTI\ Allied Health\490 - Psvchologv\490 2008 cases\long - 2008-16794\ac -long.doc 20 also differ from Scott's signature and handwritten date on the Supervisor Agreement included with the provisional licensure application and the SPVF included with the psychologist licensure application. COUNT I 97, Petitioner re-alleges and incorporates paragraphs 1-96 as if fully set forth herein. 98. Section 456.013(1)(a), Fla. Stat. (2006), provides that an application form for licensure in a profession within the jurisdiction of the Department “shall be supplemented as needed to reflect any material change in any circumstance or condition stated in the application which takes place between the initial filing of the application and the final grant or denial of the license and which might affect the decision of the department.” 99. Furthermore, section 456.013(3)(a), Fla. Stat.