Ohio| Change
[…] COUNT I 19. Petitioner realleges and incorporates by reference the allegations set forth in paragraphs one through five and eight as if fully set forth herein. 20. — Section 497.380(14), Florida Statutes, provides that “[eJach funeral establishment must display at the public entrance the name of the establishment and the name of the full-time funeral director in charge.” 21. Rule 69K-21.003(8), Florida Administrative Code, provides that “[e]Jach funeral establishment shall display at the public entrance the name of the establishment and the name of the full time funeral director in charge.” 22. Based on the foregoing, Respondent violated section 497.380(14),