Ohio| Change
[…] 2. Any motion picture theater, theater, concert hall, sports arena, stadium, or other place of exhibition or entertainment.


    3. Any establishment which is physically located within the premises of any establishment otherwise covered by this subsection, or within the premises of which is physically located any such covered establishment, and which holds itself out as serving patrons of such covered establishment.


  18. Section 509.092 provides:


    [P]ublic food service establishments are private enterprises, and the operator has the right to refuse accommodations or service to any person who is objectionable or undesirable to the operator, but such refusal may not be based upon race, creed, color, sex, pregnancy, physical disability, or national origin. A person aggrieved by a violation of this section or a violation of a rule adopted under this section has a right of action pursuant to s. 760.11.


  19. Whiskey North is a night club, which sells food for consumption on the premises, and also provides entertainment of some type.