ANTHONY E. PORCELLI, Magistrate Judge.
[…] Summary judgment is appropriate where the movant demonstrates that there is no genuine dispute as to any material fact and that the movant is entitled to judgment as a matter of law.
Federal courts may only review administrative decisions of the SSA as provided in 42 U.S.C. § 405(g). 42 U.S.C. § 405(h) ("No findings of fact or decision of the Commissioner of Social Security shall be reviewed by a person, tribunal, or governmental agency except as herein provided"); see Bloodsworth v. Heckler, 703 F.2d 1233, 1236 (11th Cir. 1983).