MARGARET H. MURPHY, Bankruptcy Judge.
[…] U.S. v. White, 466 F.3d 1241 (11th Cir.2006) (internal quotation marks omitted). § 362(a)(3) prohibits "any act to obtain possession of property of the estate" as violating the stay. Thus, absent court order or authority from the Code, a transfer of the stock of JHH would be void ab initio if made while the automatic stay applied to that property. Accordingly, Count X will not be dismissed at this stage.
In Count XI, Trustee seeks to avoid transfers made to Mrs. Harman within four years of the Petition Date. To avoid such transfers under § 544 and O.C.G.A. § 18-2-74(a)(1), Trustee must allege that Debtor made the transfers with the intent to hinder or delay a creditor or without receiving reasonably equivalent value in exchange when debtor was either "engaged or about to engage in a business or a transaction for which the remaining assets of the debtor were unreasonably small in relation to the business or transaction" or when Debtor "intended to incur, or believed or reasonably should have believed that he or she would incur debts beyond his or her ability to pay as they became due." In support of avoiding transfers made to Mrs.