LISA RITCHEY CRAIG, Bankruptcy Judge.
[…] Hairston v. Gainesville Sun Pub. Co., 9 F.3d 913, 918 (11th Cir. 1993).
The Court agrees with Defendant that the undisputed facts do not provide a basis for the Court to order Defendant to return the Vehicle to Plaintiff or to award Plaintiff any sum of money. Prior to the Petition Date, Plaintiff had a thirty-day grace period during which he could redeem the Vehicle by paying the full amount of the debt owed to Defendant, which began on June 27, 2018. See O.C.G.A. § 44-14-403(b)(1) ("The pawnbroker shall not sell the pledged goods during the grace period.").