CYPHER, J.
[…] G. L. c. 30A, § 23(f). Compare Vining Disposal Serv., Inc. v. Selectmen of Westford, 416 Mass. 35, 39-40 (1993).
Judgment affirmed.
The minutes readily appear to conform to G. L. c. 30A, § 22, which states that the minutes shall "set[ ] forth the date, time and place, the members present or absent, a summary of the discussions on each subject, . . . the decisions made and the actions taken at each meeting, including the record of all votes."