Ohio| Change
[…] Id.

C. ALJ's Findings

Plaintiff was 42 years old on the date she filed her application for SSI and 45 years old on the date of the hearing. See Tr. 22 ¶ 6. The ALJ found that she has at least a high school education. Tr. 22 ¶ 7; see also 20 C.F.R. § 416.964(b)(4) ("High school education and above means abilities in reasoning, arithmetic, and language skills acquired through formal schooling at a 12th grade level or above."); cf.