Ohio| Change
[…] See Third Complaint at 1. He explains that he filed his adversary proceeding "as an addition to my core bankruptcy proceeding to discharge my student loans under [Bankruptcy] Rule 4007(b), 11 U.S.C [§] 523(a)(8), as per my rights to a `fresh start' under the U.S. Bankruptcy Code." Id.
5. Section 107(b)(1) "protect[s] an entity with respect to a trade secret or confidential research, development, or commercial information[.]" 11 U.S.C. § 107(b)(1). It has no application to the Motion.