Washington| Change
[…] 44. For the purpose of complying with paragraph 43, Bradley Jason Hunt may use the Model Affidavit of Compliance attached as Exhibit A to this Order.

45. For three (3) years, the Student Advocates Defendants shall submit to the NYAG notice of the filing of any bankruptcy petition, insolvency proceeding, dissolution or similar proceeding by or against any of the Student Advocates Defendants within fourteen (14) days of its filing.

46. Any submission to the NYAG required by this Order to be sworn under penalty of perjury shall be true and accurate and comply with 28 U.S.C. § 1746, such as by concluding: "I declare under penalty of perjury under the laws of the United States of America that the foregoing is true and correct. Executed on: _____" and supplying the date, signatory's full name, title (if applicable), and signature.

IX. Order Distribution and Acknowledgement

IT IS FURTHER ORDERED THAT: