Ohio| Change
[…] She could understand, remember, and carry out simple instructions; have no more than occasional interaction with supervisors, coworkers, and the public; concentrate, persist, and maintain pace with no assembly-line work; and perform work that requires no more than simple work-related decisions in a routine work setting. Tr. 24.

At step four, the ALJ found Plaintiff had no past relevant work. Tr. 30.

At step five, the burden of production shifts from the claimant to the Commissioner. Bustamonte v. Massanari, 262 F.3d 949, 953-54 (9th Cir. 2001); 20 C.F.R. § 416.960(c)(2) (agency is "responsible for providing evidence that demonstrates that other work exists in significant numbers in the national economy that [the claimant] can do"). The Commissioner must present evidence that the claimant can perform other work considering the claimant's RFC, age, education, and work experience. Tackett v. Apfel, 180 F.3d 1094, 1100 (9th Cir. 1999).