SLOMSKY, District Judge.
[…] Stat. § 2270.4.
Finally, Plaintiff brings a Pennsylvania common law claim for unjust enrichment, again based on Defendant's attempted collection of the property inspection fees.
Plaintiff also asserts an FDCPA claim against Defendant for conduct unrelated to the property inspection fees. The Pennsylvania Foreclosure Prevention Act (also known as "Act 91") required Defendant's pre-foreclosure notices to include information on how to apply for the Homeowner's Emergency Mortgage Assistance Program ("HEMAP"). 35 Pa. Stat. § 1680.403c(b)(1). Specifically, Defendant was required to advise Plaintiff as the debtor that he had "thirty (30) days, plus (3) days for mailing, to have a face-to-face meeting with a consumer credit counseling agency to attempt to resolve the delinquency or default," id., and that an "application for mortgage assistance [could] be submitted to [HEMAP] beyond the thirty (30)-day period." Id. § 1680.403c(b)(7).