Keith L. Phillips, United States Bankruptcy Judge.
[…] In order to withstand a motion to dismiss for failure to state a claim, a complaint must contain "enough facts to state a claim to relief that is plausible on its face." Twombly, 550 U.S. at 570, 127 S.Ct. 1955. "A claim has facial plausibility when the plaintiff pleads factual content that allows the court to draw the reasonable inference that the defendant is liable for the misconduct alleged." Ashcroft v. Iqbal, 556 U.S. at 678, 129 S.Ct. 1937 (citing Twombly, 550 U.S. at 556, 127 S.Ct. 1955).
As a preliminary matter, the Court must determine whether the Complaint was time-barred. Section 1144 of the Bankruptcy Code allows a party in interest to seek revocation of a confirmation order that was procured by fraud, but such a complaint must be filed "at any time before 180 days after the date of the entry of the order of confirmation" (emphasis added). Here, the Complaint was filed on the 180th day following the date of the entry of the Confirmation Order, not before that date.