Ohio| Change
[…] COUNT THREE 21. Petitioner re-alleges and incorporates by reference the allegations set forth in paragraphs one (1) through fourteen (14), as if fully set forth herein. 22. Section 475.25(1)(e), Florida Statutes (2014-2015), subjects a licensee to discipline if they have “violated any of the provisions of this chapter or any lawful order or rule made or issued under the provisions of this chapter or chapter 455.” 23. Rule 61J2-14.012, Florida Administrative Code (2014-2015), requires that, Once monthly, a broker shall cause to be made a written statement comparing the broker’s total liability with the reconciled bank balance(s) of all trust accounts. . . The minimum information to be included in the