Ohio| Change
[…] violent, and aggressive conduct,” 
Begay, 128 S. Ct. at 1585
-
86 (internal quotation marks omitted).

                               III

  We now address, in turn, whether Terrell’s sexual assault
and burglary convictions fit within the ACCA’s “violent felo-
ny” definition.
1970               UNITED STATES v. TERRELL
                               A

   Arizona law provides that “[a] person commits sexual
assault by intentionally or knowingly engaging in sexual
intercourse or oral sexual contact with any person without
consent of such person.” ARIZ. REV. STAT. § 13-1406(A)
(emphasis added). The statute defines “without consent” to
include circumstances in which “[t]he victim is coerced by the
immediate use or threatened use of force against a person or
property.” 
Id. § 13-1401(5)(a).
However, it also includes cir-
cumstances in which no force or threat of force is used,
including where “[t]he victim is incapable of consent”
because of mental disorder, drugs, or other similar impair-
ments known to the defendant, 
id. § 13-1401(5)(b);
where