Washington| Change
[…] The motion shall be made within a reasonable time, and on grounds (a), (b), and (c) not more than one year after the judgment, order, or proceeding was entered or taken. A motion under this rule does not affect the finality of a judgment or suspend its operation.

KRS 26A.015(2)(e) states: "Any justice or judge of the Court of Justice or master commissioner shall disqualify himself in any proceeding . . . (e) Where he has knowledge of any other circumstances in which his impartiality might reasonably be questioned."

First, we find that this issue is not available for our review.