STATE OF FLORIDA
[…] The right to seek review of a final order does not arise until the final order is entered at the conclusion of the underlying proceeding. Authority to seek review of the final order entered in these consolidated proceedings will be prohibited at the time that the final order becomes subject to judicial review.
48/ Compare Sec. 120.535(8).
49/ Sec. 120.68(1) provides that, "A party who is adversely affected by final agency action is entitled to judicial review." The interplay between Secs.